saskatchewan district deputies

Lodges
Arborfield No. 319
Hudson Bay No. 456
Melfort No. 89
Nipawin No. 251
Nipawin Royal Purple Elks No. 67
Star City No. 172
Star City Royal Purple Elks No. 75

District No. 1
Drew Kenke
PO Box 343
Tisdale, SK S0E 1T0
Ph. (306) 863-3544 (Res)
      (306) 852-8412 (Cerll)
drewkenke@sasktel.net
 

Lodges
Big River No. 256
Big River Royal Purple Elks No. 95
Canwood No. 183
Canwood Royal Purple Elks No. 114
La Ronge No. 554
Paddockwood No. 344
Prince Albert No. 58
Prince Albert Royal Purple Elks No. 50
Shellbrook Royal Purple Elks No. 102

District No. 2
Grant Ursaki                  
423-6th Ave.                      
Prince Albert, SK S6V 2J2
Ph. (306) 314-8980 (Cell)     
paelks58@sasktel.net

Lodges
Cut Knife No. 380
Glaslyn No. 368
Meadow Lake No. 281
North Battleford No. 369
St. Walburg No. 389
 





District No. 3
Ron (Karen) Boerrichter                               
PO Box 1355                         
Unity, SK S0K 4L0
Ph. (306) 228-3565 (Res)
      (306) 228-8711 (Cell)
rkboerrichter@sasktel.net

Lodges
Kindersley No. 492
Rosetown No. 123
Rosetown Royal Purple Elks No. 175
Ruthilda No. 419
Stranraer No. 178
Unity No. 488
Unity Royal Purple Elks No. 322
Wilkie No. 568

District No. 4
Eugene (Charlotte) Hartner     
PO Box 918                   
Wilke, SK S0K 4W0
Ph. (306) 843-2972 (Res)
      (306) 843-7607 (Cell)
eugenehartter@yourlink.ca

District No. 5
VACANT

Lodges
Foam Lake No. 174
Foam Lake Royal Purple Elks No. 343
Muenster No. 550
Raymore No. 485

Lodges
Esterhazy No. 459
Melville No. 408
Yorkton No. 392

District No. 6
Barry (Sharon) Off     
PO Box 1172                  
Esterhazy, SK S0A 0X0
Ph. (306) 745-6504 (Res)
offn.running@sasktel.net

Lodges
Balgonie No. 572
Craven No. 581
Indian Head No. 385
Milestone No. 201
Moose Jaw No. 7
Regina No. 9

District No. 7
Harold (Nancy) Claffey    
1-701 Stadacona St W                  
Moose Jaw, SK S6H 2A4
Ph. (306) 972-1690 (Res)
      (306) 630-4641 (Cell)
haroldc1111@gmail.com

Lodges
Allan No. 546
Asquith No. 526
Beechy No. 165
Bladworth No. 575
Hanley No. 153
Saskatoon No. 12

District No. 8
Brenda (Brian) Beswick    
PO Box 122                   
Allan, SK S0K 0C0
Ph. (306) 257-4132 (Res)
      (306) 227-5126 (Cell)
b.beswick@xplornet.com

Lodges
Estevan No. 113
Moose Mountain No. 483
Moosomin No. 340
Whitewood No. 410

District No. 9
John (Brenda) Voutour   
PO Box 242                 
Kisbey, SK S0C 1L0
Ph. (306) 577-7088 (Res)
      (306) 577-7080 (Cell)
safety.nankivelltrucking@signaldirect.ca

Lodges
Gull Lake No. 164
Hodgeville No. 202
Kyle No. 169
Maple Creek No. 490
Shaunavon No. 386
Swift Current No. 8

District No. 10
Kyle Stevenson   
PO Box 695                  
Shaunavon, SK S0N 2M0
Ph. (306) 294-7780 (Res)
mel-kyle@live.com
 

Lodges
Bengough No. 517

District No. 11
VACANT